Is Campoverde Frozen Fruit and Veggie Blenders - All Natural Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach, Mangos, Apples, Pineapples

Check Campoverde Frozen Fruit and Veggie Blenders - All Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campoverde Frozen Fruit and Veggie Blenders - All Natural is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingBreakfast