Is Campside Super Giant Marshmallows Pink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavor: Strawberry, Artificial Color: Fd&c Red No. 40 (2-129), Potassium Sorbate (e-202, Preservative), Sodium Phosphate. Contains: Sulphites.
Check Campside Super Giant Marshmallows Pink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campside Super Giant Marshmallows Pink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


