Is Camu Camu Powder - 8 oz (226 Grams) by Earthtone Foods Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Organic Camu Camu Berry
Check Camu Camu Powder - 8 oz (226 Grams) by Earthtone Foods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Camu Camu Powder - 8 oz (226 Grams) by Earthtone Foods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Camu Camu Powder - 8 oz (226 Grams) by Earthtone Foods is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Powder
Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


