Is Camu Camu Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Camu Camu

Check Camu Camu Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Camu Camu Powder is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Powder

Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go