Is CAN CKD LOBSTER CLAWS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lobster, salt.
Check CAN CKD LOBSTER CLAWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAN CKD LOBSTER CLAWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


