Is Cancer Council SPF 50+ Ultra Sunscreen Ultra 75mL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active ingredients: Homosalate 10% w/w, Octocrylene 8% w/w, Octyl Salicylate 5% w/w, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane 3% w/wPreservatives: Benzyl Alcohol, Phenoxyethanol, Hydroxybenzoates
Check Cancer Council SPF 50+ Ultra Sunscreen Ultra 75mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cancer Council SPF 50+ Ultra Sunscreen Ultra 75mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


