Is Canada Dry All Natural Sparkling Mandarin Orange Seltzer Water, 1 L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Canada Dry All Natural Sparkling Mandarin Orange Seltzer Water, 1 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry All Natural Sparkling Mandarin Orange Seltzer Water, 1 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
S.Pellegrino Sparkling Water Natural Mineral - 16.9 Fl. Oz.
Canada Dry Diet Tonic Water - 1 Liter Bottle
Stur All Natural Simply Strawberry Watermelon Liquid Water Enhancer
San Pellegrino Sparkling Water Natural Mineral - 25.3 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Canada Dry All Natural Sparkling Mandarin Orange Seltzer Water, 1 L is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Water · Bottle


