Is Canada Dry Apple Sparkling Seltzer Water 8Pk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Canada Dry Apple Sparkling Seltzer Water 8Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Apple Sparkling Seltzer Water 8Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Canada Dry Ginger Ale
Where to buy
Canada Dry Apple Sparkling Seltzer Water 8Pk is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


