Is Canada Dry Blackberry Ginger Ale Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Cane sugar, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Sodium benzoate, Caramel colour, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF.

Check Canada Dry Blackberry Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Canada Dry Blackberry Ginger Ale | Spoonful