Is Canada Dry Bottling Dr Browns Soda, 67.6 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cherry With Other Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Artificial Color (Red 40)
Check Canada Dry Bottling Dr Browns Soda, 67.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Bottling Dr Browns Soda, 67.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry Bottling Dr Browns Soda, 67.6 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soda · Bottle


