Is Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup and Less than 2% of: Ginger Extract, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Caramel Color.
Check Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans is available at 7 retailers
VonsKrogerRalphsSafewayWalmartMariano'sIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


