Is Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 42.26 fl oz, Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 42.26 fl oz, Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 42.26 fl oz, Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 42.26 fl oz, Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


