Is Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale and Lemonade Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water and Less than 2% of: Ginger Extract, Natural Flavors, Clarified Lemon Juice Concentrate (Adds a Negligible Amount of Sugar), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Yellow 5.

Check Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale and Lemonade Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale and Lemonade Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans is available at 11 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go