Is Canada Dry Club Soda Low Sodium Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Potassium, Bicarbonate, Potassium Citrate.

Check Canada Dry Club Soda Low Sodium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Canada Dry Club Soda Low Sodium | Spoonful