Is Canada Dry Club Soda Low Sodium Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Potassium, Bicarbonate, Potassium Citrate.
Check Canada Dry Club Soda Low Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Club Soda Low Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


