Is Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale, 12 fl oz, 12 pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale, 12 fl oz, 12 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale, 12 fl oz, 12 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale, 12 fl oz, 12 pack is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


