Is Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale Cane Sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium, Carbonated water, Cane sugar, Citric acid, Natural and artificial flavour, Sodium benzoate, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF.

Check Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale Cane Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go