Is Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale Cane Sugar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium, Carbonated water, Cane sugar, Citric acid, Natural and artificial flavour, Sodium benzoate, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale Cane Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale Cane Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


