Is Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, cane sugar, citric acid, natural and artificial flavour, sodium benzoate, colour.

Check Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityTartSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking