Is Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Aspartamet, Contains Less Than 2% Of Acesulfame Potassium, Silicon Dioxide, Red 40, Blue 1. +phenylketonurics:. Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go