Is Canada Dry Diet Cranberry Ginger Ale Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Aspartame, Allura Red, Brillant Blue Fcf. Contains Phenylalanine
Check Canada Dry Diet Cranberry Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Diet Cranberry Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


