Is Canada Dry® Diet Ginger Ale 2L Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Malic Acid, Aspartame (82355Contains Phenylalanine), Natural Flavour, Colour, Acesulfame Potassium (34 355, Calcium Disodium Edta

Check Canada Dry® Diet Ginger Ale 2L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canada Dry® Diet Ginger Ale 2L Bottle is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking