Is Canada Dry Diet Tonic Water 6-10 Fl. Oz. Plastic Bottles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Saccharin, Quinine, Natural Flavors

Check Canada Dry Diet Tonic Water 6-10 Fl. Oz. Plastic Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canada Dry Diet Tonic Water 6-10 Fl. Oz. Plastic Bottles is available at 3 retailers

KrogerHy-VeeIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Canada Dry Diet Tonic Water 6-10 Fl. Oz. Plastic Bottles | Spoonful