Is Canada Dry Diet Tonic Water Contains Quinine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM SACCHARIN, QUININE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Canada Dry Diet Tonic Water Contains Quinine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Diet Tonic Water Contains Quinine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


