Is Canada Dry Fruit Splash Cherry Ginger Ale Zero Sugar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water And Less Than 2% Of: Ginger Extract, Cherry And Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (preservatives), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40. *adds A Negligible Amount Of Sugar. Phenyketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Canada Dry Fruit Splash Cherry Ginger Ale Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Fruit Splash Cherry Ginger Ale Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canada Dry Ginger Ale
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
POWERADE Zero Grape, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Canada Dry Zero Sugar Ginger Ale
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


