Is Canada Dry Ginger Ale 6-10 Fl. Oz. Plastic Bottles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color
Check Canada Dry Ginger Ale 6-10 Fl. Oz. Plastic Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Ginger Ale 6-10 Fl. Oz. Plastic Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Gatorade Frost Glacier Freeze Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Canada Dry Ginger Ale
Gatorade Lemon Lime Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
Gatorade Fruit Punch Thirst Quencher (8 - 20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Where to buy
Canada Dry Ginger Ale 6-10 Fl. Oz. Plastic Bottles is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


