Is Canada Dry Ginger Ale and Lemonade Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup and Less than 2% of: Ginger Extract, Natural Flavors, Clarified Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Yellow 5.
Check Canada Dry Ginger Ale and Lemonade Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Ginger Ale and Lemonade Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry Ginger Ale and Lemonade Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans is available at 13 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


