Is CANADA DRY, GINGER ALE, BLACKBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check CANADA DRY, GINGER ALE, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANADA DRY, GINGER ALE, BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


