Is Canada Dry Ginger Ale Bold Soda - 2L Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup and Less than 2% of: Ginger Extract, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Caramel Color.
Check Canada Dry Ginger Ale Bold Soda - 2L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Ginger Ale Bold Soda - 2L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry Ginger Ale Bold Soda - 2L Bottle is available at 11 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


