Is Canada Dry Ginger Ale, Diet, Cranberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Aspartame, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Canada Dry Ginger Ale, Diet, Cranberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Ginger Ale, Diet, Cranberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


