Is Canada Dry Ginger Ale, Ginger Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP AND LESS THAN 2% OF: GINGER EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Canada Dry Ginger Ale, Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Ginger Ale, Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


