Is Canada Dry Ginger Ale In Can - 24-12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color
Check Canada Dry Ginger Ale In Can - 24-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Ginger Ale In Can - 24-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry Ginger Ale In Can - 24-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


