Is Canada Dry Ginger Ale On The Go 6 Drink Mix Packets Oat Free?

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAMEt, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CARAMEL COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.
Check Canada Dry Ginger Ale On The Go 6 Drink Mix Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Ginger Ale On The Go 6 Drink Mix Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
About this product
Beverage · Powder


