Is Canada Dry Ginger Ale Peach Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavour, Caramel Colour, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Tartrazine, Allura Red.

Check Canada Dry Ginger Ale Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go