Is Canada Dry Ginger Ale Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?

Description
Canada Dry Ginger Ale is a popular soda that comes in a 20 fl oz bottle. Made with ginger, this beverage offers a unique and refreshing taste. While no specific product details are provided, it can be assumed that the 20 fl oz bottle is a standard size for the drink. There is no information available about what people say about the product.

Description
Canada Dry Ginger Ale is a popular soda that comes in a 20 fl oz bottle. Made with ginger, this beverage offers a unique and refreshing taste. While no specific product details are provided, it can be assumed that the 20 fl oz bottle is a standard size for the drink. There is no information available about what people say about the product.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup and Less Than 2% of: Ginger Extract, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Caramel Color.
Check Canada Dry Ginger Ale Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Ginger Ale Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry Ginger Ale Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 21 retailers
About this product
Soda · Bottle


