Is Canada Dry Ginger Ale Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Contains Less Than 2% of Acesulfame Potassium, Caramel Color, Silicon Dioxide.
Check Canada Dry Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


