Is Canada Dry Gingerale Diet Fm Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Malic Acid, Aspartame (82 355Contains Phenylalanine), Natural Flavour, Colour, Acesulfame Potassium 34 355, Calcium Disodium Edta
Check Canada Dry Gingerale Diet Fm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Gingerale Diet Fm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry Gingerale Diet Fm is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


