Is Canada Dry Gingerale Diet Fm Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Malic Acid, Aspartame (82 355Contains Phenylalanine), Natural Flavour, Colour, Acesulfame Potassium 34 355, Calcium Disodium Edta
Check Canada Dry Gingerale Diet Fm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Gingerale Diet Fm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry Gingerale Diet Fm is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


