Is Canada Dry Mandarin Orange Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 8 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Canada Dry Mandarin Orange Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canada Dry Mandarin Orange Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 8 Pack is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go