Is Canada Dry Mandarin Orange Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 8 Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Canada Dry Mandarin Orange Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Mandarin Orange Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 8 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Canada Dry Mandarin Orange Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 8 Pack is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


