Is Canada Dry Mini Canette Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Malic Acid, Aspartame (51 Mg / 222 Ml; Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame Potassium (21 Mg / 222 Ml), Natural Flavour, Caramel Colour, Calcium Disodium EDTA.
Check Canada Dry Mini Canette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Mini Canette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


