Is Canada Dry Mini Cans Club Soda Low Sodium Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Potassium Bicarbonate, Potassium Citrate

Check Canada Dry Mini Cans Club Soda Low Sodium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canada Dry Mini Cans Club Soda Low Sodium is available at 7 retailers

MetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Canada Dry Mini Cans Club Soda Low Sodium | Spoonful