Is Canada Dry Seltzer Sparkling Water Lemon Lime - 8-12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, natural flavors
Check Canada Dry Seltzer Sparkling Water Lemon Lime - 8-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Seltzer Sparkling Water Lemon Lime - 8-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry Seltzer Sparkling Water Lemon Lime - 8-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
SafewayHy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


