Is Canada Dry Seltzer Water Sparkling Raspberry - 8-12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, natural flavor
Check Canada Dry Seltzer Water Sparkling Raspberry - 8-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Seltzer Water Sparkling Raspberry - 8-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry Seltzer Water Sparkling Raspberry - 8-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
SafewayHy-VeeThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


