Is Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free - 2 Liter Pescatarian?

Description
Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free 2 liter is a carbonated beverage that is made with only the highest quality ingredients. It is caffeine free and contains lemon juice, giving it a unique flavor. This ginger ale is not only great to sip on alone, but it is also the perfect mixer for modern cocktails. People really appreciate the flavor of this ginger ale, making it a popular choice among consumers. Overall, Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free 2 liter offers a refreshing and satisfying beverage option for those looking for a caffeine-free choice.
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free 2 liter is a carbonated beverage that is made with only the highest quality ingredients. It is caffeine free and contains lemon juice, giving it a unique flavor. This ginger ale is not only great to sip on alone, but it is also the perfect mixer for modern cocktails. People really appreciate the flavor of this ginger ale, making it a popular choice among consumers. Overall, Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free 2 liter offers a refreshing and satisfying beverage option for those looking for a caffeine-free choice.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water And Less Than 2% Of: Ginger Extract, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Caramel Color
Check Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free - 2 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free - 2 Liter is available at 22 retailers
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Liquid


