Is Canada Dry Soda Gingembre Zéro Sucre Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Malic Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavour, Caramel Colour, Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Canada Dry Soda Gingembre Zéro Sucre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Soda Gingembre Zéro Sucre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


