Is Canada Dry Soda Gingembre Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Colour.

Check Canada Dry Soda Gingembre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking