Is Canada Dry Soda Gingembre Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACE SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE MALIC ACID, ASPARTAME (51 mg/222 mL. CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), NATURAL FLAVOUR, COLOUR, . ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (21 mg/222 ml), CALCUM DISODIUM EDTA. / EAU GAZHIRÉE, ACIDE CITRIQUE CITRATE DE SODIUM BENZOATE DE SODIUM, ACIDE MALIQUE ASPARTAME (51 mg/222 mL CONTIENT DE LA PHENYLALANINE), ESSENCE NATURELLE: COLORANT, ÁCÉSULFAME DE POTASSIUM (21 mg/222 ml), EDTA DE CALCIUM ET DE DISODIUM.
Check Canada Dry Soda Gingembre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Soda Gingembre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


