Is Canada Dry Sparkling Seltzer Water Grapefruit Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor.
Check Canada Dry Sparkling Seltzer Water Grapefruit Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Sparkling Seltzer Water Grapefruit Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Canada Dry Ginger Ale
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Canada Dry Sparkling Seltzer Water Grapefruit Flavor is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


