Is CANADA DRY, SPARKLING SELTZER WATER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water

Check CANADA DRY, SPARKLING SELTZER WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CANADA DRY, SPARKLING SELTZER WATER is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? CANADA DRY, SPARKLING SELTZER WATER | Spoonful